Avicii




AviciiCountry: Sweden
Real name: Tim Bergling
Genre: Electronic
Style: Progressive House
Info: Avicii (also known as Tim Bergling) is a DJ and Electronical music producer. He became popular in 2010 with the super hit 'Levels', played on every small and big music festival. Other successes are 'Wake Me Up', 'Hey Brother' and 'Addicted to You'.
Avicii died on April the 20th, 2018. The successful Swedish DJ and Electronical Music producer died at the age of 28. He was found dead in his house in Muscat. The cause of his dead is yet unclear but it's a big loss for the electronical music community.

Albums
Avicii - Stories
Avicii - TIM
Avicii - True

Remixes
Alex Gaudino vs. Nari & Milani feat. Capricorn - The Drums (Avicii's Mouthful Remix)
Armin van Buuren feat. Laura V - Drowning (Avicii Remix)
Avicii - Levels (Avicii Radio Edit)
Avicii - Sweet Dreams (Avicii Swede Dreams Mix)
Avicii - Sweet Dreams (Avicii Swede Radio Edit)
Faithless - Insomnia 2.0 (Avicii Remix - Radio Edit)
Faithless - Insomnia 2.0 (Avicii Remix)
Toni Braxton - Make My Heart (Avicii's Replacer Mix)

Songs
Avicii - Addicted To You
Avicii - All You Need Is Love
Avicii - Always on the Run
Avicii - Bom
Avicii - Broken Arrows
Avicii - Can't Catch Me
Avicii - Canyons
Avicii - City Lights
Avicii - Dear Boy
Avicii - Edom
Avicii - Fade Into Darkness - Vocal Radio Mix
Avicii - Fade Into Darkness (Intrumental Radio Edit)
Avicii - Fade Into Darkness
Avicii - Feeling Good
Avicii - For A Better Day
Avicii - Friend Of Mine (feat. Vargas & Lagola)
Avicii - Gonna Love Ya
Avicii - Heart Upon My Sleeve
Avicii - Heaven
Avicii - Hello Miami
Avicii - Hey Brother
Avicii - Hey, Brother
Avicii - Hope There's Someone
Avicii - I Could Be The One (Avicii Vs. Nicky Romero) - Radio Edit
Avicii - I'll Be Gone
Avicii - Jailbait
Avicii - Last Dance - Radio Edit
Avicii - Last Dance
Avicii - Lay Me Down (Avicii By Avicii)
Avicii - Lay Me Down
Avicii - Let's Get It On
Avicii - Levels - Radio Edit
Avicii - Levels - Skrillex Remix
Avicii - Levels (In Reverse) Slevel - Iiciva
Avicii - Levels
Avicii - Liar Liar
Avicii - Lonely Together - (feat. Rita Ora) Alan Walker Remix
Avicii - Lonely Together (feat. Rita Ora)
Avicii - Long Road to Hell
Avicii - Malo
Avicii - Manman
Avicii - Muja
Avicii - My Father Told Me
Avicii - My Feelings for You - Radio Edit
Avicii - New World
Avicii - New Year's Eve Mix
Avicii - Penguin
Avicii - Pure Grinding
Avicii - Record Breaker
Avicii - Ryu
Avicii - Shambala
Avicii - Shame on Me
Avicii - Sihouettes
Avicii - Silhouettes - Original Radio Edit
Avicii - Silhouettes
Avicii - So Excited
Avicii - So Much Better - Avicii Remix
Avicii - So Sorry Mr Atari
Avicii - Somewhere in Stockholm