2Pac


Albums
2Pac - 2Pac
2Pac - 2Pacalypse Now
2Pac - All Eyez on Me
2Pac - Best Hits
2Pac - Greatest Hits
2Pac - Live at the House of Blues
2Pac - Loyal to the Game
2Pac - Me Against the World
2Pac - The Very Best of 2Pac
2Pac - Until the End of Time

CD-Singles
2Pac - Changes

EPs
2Pac - How Do U Want It

Songs
2Pac - 2 of Amerikaz Most Wanted
2Pac - Ain't Hard 2 Find
2Pac - All About You
2Pac - All Bout U
2Pac - All Eyez on Me
2Pac - Ambition Al Aridam
2Pac - Ambitionz Az a Ridah
2Pac - Amerikaz Most Wanted
2Pac - Ballad of a Dead Soulja
2Pac - Black Starry Night
2Pac - California Love
2Pac - Can U Get Away
2Pac - Can't C Me
2Pac - Changed Man
2Pac - Changes
2Pac - Check Out Time
2Pac - Deadly Combination
2Pac - Dear Mama
2Pac - Death Around the Corner
2Pac - Do for Love
2Pac - Fair Xchange
2Pac - Fuck All Y'all
2Pac - Fuck the World
2Pac - Ghetto Gospel
2Pac - Ghetto Star
2Pac - Heartz of Men
2Pac - Heaven Ain't Hard 2 Find
2Pac - Hell 4 a Hustler
2Pac - Hellrazor
2Pac - Hit 'Em Up
2Pac - Hold on Be a Strong
2Pac - Holla at Me
2Pac - How Do You Want It
2Pac - I Ain't Mad at Cha
2Pac - I Wonder Lie Heaven Got a Ghetto
2Pac - If I Die 2nite
2Pac - If I Die Tonight
2Pac - I'm Setting Money
2Pac - It Ain't Easy
2Pac - Keep Ya Head up
2Pac - Late Night
2Pac - Let Then Thangs Go
2Pac - Life Goes On
2Pac - Lord Knows
2Pac - Mamas Just a Little Girl
2Pac - Never Be Peace
2Pac - No More Pain
2Pac - Nothing But Love
2Pac - Old School
2Pac - Only God Can Judge Me
2Pac - Open Fire
2Pac - Pain
2Pac - Picture Me Rollin
2Pac - R U Still Down (Remember Me)
2Pac - Ratha Be Ya Nigga
2Pac - Ready 4 Whatever
2Pac - Run tha Streetz
2Pac - Shortly Wanna Be a Thug
2Pac - Smoke Weed All Day
2Pac - So Many Tears
2Pac - STR8 Ballin'
2Pac - Street Fame
2Pac - Temptation
2Pac - Tha' Lunatic
2Pac - The Money
2Pac - The Outlawz (Teardrops and Closed Caskets)
2Pac - Thug Luv
2Pac - Thug Passion
2Pac - Thugz Mansion
2Pac - Thus Stile
2Pac - Tradin War Stories
2Pac - Trapped
2Pac - Troublesome '96
2Pac - Until the End of Time
2Pac - Violent
2Pac - Whatcha Gonna Do
2Pac - What'z Ya Phone #
2Pac - When I Get Free
2Pac - When We Ride on Our Enemies
2Pac - Wonda Why They Call U Bitch
2Pac - Young Niggaz
2Pac - How Do U Want It

Info
2Pac photoCountry: US
Genre: HipHop, Rap
Labels: Amaru, Daeth Row Records, Interscope Records
Real name: Tupac Shakur
Info: Died at the age of 25 on Semptember 13, 1996 by a gunshot wound.